LABMX - July 12, 2012

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Jul/2012 20:49:08

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 30

Total Riders = 30

Elite Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (40-44FC)
FLEXAHOPPER
1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lindsay HARRINGTON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
Peak Physical Therapy
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia GRETZINGER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Novice Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 COALHURST BMX AB Jordan JENSEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alyssa NEUMAN (11NF)
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 ST. ALBERT BMX AB Cayleigh VAN STAALDUINEN (13XF) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
bert and macs
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
AB2 RED DEER BMX AB Sarah STAHL (13XF) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (5NM) 2 8 CR:4 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG 1 3 1st 1st 1st
123 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dylan MCMURCHY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
Flexahopper
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (9IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
011 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas NEUMAN (9NM)
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin CLAY (14NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
711 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sean ADAMS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
178 Club Unknown ? Lucas ST. ONGE 3 ## 3rd CR:5 DNS

15 Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
bert and macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
C5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damian WILLIAMS
Flexahopper
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (13XM)
Bert and Macs
3 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (14XM)
Shaklee Performance
4 13 3rd 4th 6th
410 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kenton GRETZINGER (14XM) 5 15 6th 6th 3rd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (14XM)
Peak Physical Therapy
6 15 5th 5th 5th
WOOF LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maximus LAVORATO (15NM)
The Dog
7 ## CR:9 DNS DNS

30+ Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
FLEXAHOPPER - PURE
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN
Ascent Cycle
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

Top of Report