Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12/Jun/2012 20:55:54

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 31

Total Riders = 31

Elite Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (40-44FC)
FLEXAHOPPER
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lindsay HARRINGTON 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braelynn MANN
Artisan Scapes
1 3 1st 1st 1st
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (7NM)
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 COALHURST BMX AB Jordan JENSEN 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hannah VANDERHULST (11NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alyssa NEUMAN (11NF)
Ascent Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
bert and macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (12XF)
Peak Physical Therapy
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia GRETZINGER (12XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan MANN
Artisan Scapes
1 3 1st 1st 1st
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 2 6 DNF:2 2nd 2nd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
XXX LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dylan MCMURCHY (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
011 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas NEUMAN
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
C2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (8IM)
Flexahopper
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
815 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarred VANDERHULST 1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel KHURSHID 1 3 1st 1st 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
328 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin CLAY (14NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
bert and macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (14XM)
Shaklee Performance
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
C5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damian WILLIAMS
Flexahopper
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (14XM)
Peak Physical Therapy
4 12 4th 4th 4th

30+ Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
C1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
FLEXAHOPPER - PURE
1 3 1st 1st 1st
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report