End of Report

Lethbridge BMX Local Race - Aug 27, 2013

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Aug/2013 21:03:49

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 27

Total Riders = 27

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
bert and macs
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (13XF)
G Max T
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia GRETZINGER (13XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (14XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
203 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon NIELSEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (5NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (9XM)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR chicken
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke SCHMIDTLER (11NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 2 9 3rd 4th 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (11NM) 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
924 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Terrance SAVAGE (11NM) 4 9 2nd 3rd 4th

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
bert and macs, Big Boy Club
1 3 1st 1st 1st
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Dads Transmission, Ascent Cycle
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (14XM)
Bert and Macs
3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (15XM)
Shaklee
4 10 4th 3rd 3rd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (15XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

30+ Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (40-44FC)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM) 2 6 1st 4th 1st
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
708 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40-44FC)
Jesus Christ
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report