End of Report

Hurruican Alley ROUND 2

Lethbridge BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22/Sep/2013 13:58:41

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 88

Total Riders = 70

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (13XF) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia Gretzinger (13XF) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Jensen
Energy Bobcat Service
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jessalyn Phillips
Phillips Excavating
4 12 4th 4th 4th

17 & Over Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Eva Herter 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
115 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Reid Armstrong 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Duell (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
529 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kaige Rudichuk 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hallie Gauthier (7NF) 2 10 3rd 4th 3rd
9 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Abby Bacon (8NF) 3 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tyson Lerner (6IM) 4 12 CR:8 2nd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey - ## 2nd CR:8 DNS
915 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ryder Cooke - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton Airey
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Noah Sehn 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vander Veen 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon Andres 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole Young (9IM) 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
720 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kian Armstrong (9IM) 2 7 2nd 4th 1st
5X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR chicken
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ashton Lerner (9IM)
T&T Monster Trucks Crushing 4 the Cure
4 11 5th 2nd 4th
102 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cameron Young (9IM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Isaiah Sehn (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Gavin Bacon 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce Mihalicz
Integrity Wheels
3 10 4th 4th 2nd
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cody Herter (9NM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

11 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Geneva Grondin (12NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke Schmidtler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas Neuman (10IM) 3 13 3rd 4th 6th
513 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kyle Mccutchan 4 14 5th 6th 3rd
AB5X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ethan Reuer (10IM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
991 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae Vucurevich 6 16 CR:9 3rd 4th
7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ben Lloyd-Stewart 7 20 6th 7th 7th

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Aidan Barrett 1 3 1st 1st 1st
903 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Justin Henderson (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

15 Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato (14XM)
bert and macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana Van Ee (15XF)
bert and macs
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe Herter (14IM) 4 12 4th 3rd 5th
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nicholas Doehring (14IM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th
901 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Cote (16NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ciarra Lloyd (15XF) 7 21 7th 7th 7th

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
bert and macs, Big Boy Club
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Branden Lachapelle 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock Young
Dads Transmission, Ascent Cycle
3 9 2nd 2nd 5th
2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Lance Tessier (16IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damian Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
5 13 5th 5th 3rd

25 to 29 Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cam Lavorato (EM)
Bert and Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin Doehring 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James Croke (24IM) 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Scott Croke (29NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tylend Lloyd (24IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
72 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chelsea Kingston (EF) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

30+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Neuman 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Micheal Herter (30+NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andi Bacon (30+NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damion Jensen (30+NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 9 and Under Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
995 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole Young 1 3 1st 1st 1st
902 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR chicken
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 13 and 14 Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
bert and macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (13-14FC)
G Max T
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe Herter 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
708 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Jensen (13-14FC) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser 15 and 16 Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damian Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 8 3rd 1st REL:4
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
bert and macs, Big Boy Club
2 9 2nd 3rd REL:4
708 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns 3 9 1st 4th REL:4
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock Young
Dads Transmission, Ascent Cycle
4 10 4th 2nd REL:4

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chelsea Kingston (EFM) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
910 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin Doehring 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cam Lavorato (EMC)
Bert and Macs
3 9 4th 4th 1st
AB3X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tylend Lloyd (17-29FC) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
904 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris Schmidtler 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Cruiser 30 to 34 Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick Gauthier 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam Duell 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

Cruiser 35 to 39 Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Micheal Herter 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
216 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kelly Lerner 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Josh Sehn 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Cruiser 50+ Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (45-49MC)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark Young (40-44MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andi Bacon (40-44MC) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
114 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kerry Reuer 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Cruiser 40 to 44 Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Eva Herter (35-39FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
708 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report