End of Report

Lethbridge BMX Local Race - July 25, 2013

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jul/2013 20:12:55

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 26

Total Riders = 26

15 Expert Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (40-44FC)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
bert and macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (13XF)
G Max T
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia GRETZINGER (13XF) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (14XF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
424 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (9XM)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR chicken
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
619 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler TAKAHASHI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke SCHMIDTLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Levi TAKAHASHI 1 3 1st 1st 1st
227 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan REIERSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
bert and macs, Big Boy Club
1 3 1st 1st 1st
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (14XM)
Bert and Macs
2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Dads Transmission, Ascent Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (15XM)
Shaklee
4 10 4th 4th 2nd

30+ Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40-44MC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report