End of Report

Lethbridge BMX Local Race - July 4, 2013

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 04/Jul/2013 20:38:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 24

Total Riders = 24

Elite Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (40-44FC)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (15XF)
bert and macs
2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lindsay HARRINGTON
Bert and Macs
3 9 3rd
16:39.980
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS 1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (14NF) 2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000

8 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
BLANK INDEPENDENT CAN Sean MCINTOSH (7NM) 2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000

9 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (9IM) 1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
DWs Delux Sammiches OR chicken
2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BLANK INDEPENDENT CAN Ryan MCINTOSH 1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke SCHMIDTLER (11NM) 1 5 3rd
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 2 5 1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
924 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Terrance SAVAGE (11NM) 3 10 4th
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (11NM) 4 10 2nd
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
bert and macs, Big Boy Club
1 3 1st
16:39.980
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (14XM)
Bert and Macs
2 7 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (15XM) 3 8 3rd
16:39.980
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (15XM) 4 12 4th
16:39.980
4th
0.000
4th
0.000
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tristan MCLENNAN
Ascent Cycle, Big Boy Club
5 15 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000

30+ Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 4 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
2nd
0.000
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM) 2 5 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
1st
0.000
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40-44MC) 3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

Top of Report