End of Report

Lethbridge BMX Local Race - June 25, 2013

Alberta BMX

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Jun/2013 20:35:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 25

Total Riders = 25

15 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (40-44FC)
(CAN19720130)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE
(CAN19981125)
bert and macs
2 6 2nd
16:39.980
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (13XF)
(CAN20000727)
3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (14NF)
(CAN19990425)
4 12 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
4th
0.000

7 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG 1 3 1st
16:39.980
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK (6NM) 2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000

9 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
424 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (9IM) 1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
(CAN20040501)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR chicken
2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
412 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (8NM)
(CAN20051104)
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
619 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler TAKAHASHI 1 3 1st
16:39.980
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Luke SCHMIDTLER 2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
924 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Terrance SAVAGE
(CAN20020924)
3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Levi TAKAHASHI 1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
227 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rylan REIERSON 2 6 2nd
16:39.980
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON (12NM) 3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

16 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
(CAN19970518)
bert and macs, Big Boy Club
1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
306 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (15XM)
(CAN199863)
2 8 3rd
0.000
2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (14XM)
(CAN19990222)
Bert and Macs
3 9 2nd
0.000
3rd
0.000
4th
0.000
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Dads Transmission
4 10 4th
0.000
4th
0.000
2nd
0.000
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (15XM)
(CAN19980516)
5 15 5th
0.000
5th
0.000
5th
0.000

30+ Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
(CAN19661130)
DWs Delux Sammiches OR Chicken
1 3 1st
0.000
1st
0.000
1st
0.000
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM) 2 6 2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
2nd
0.000
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40-44MC) 3 9 3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000
3rd
0.000

Top of Report