End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - August 12, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12-Aug-2014 21:05:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 44

Total Riders = 44

17 & Over Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF)
Gretchen Wieners
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC)
Jesus Christ
4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 and Under Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
626 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor DUELL 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah FUEHRER 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 4 12 4th 4th 4th
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 3 10 7th 1st 2nd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 4 15 6th 5th 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 5 15 5th 4th 6th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 6 16 4th 7th 5th
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
7 18 3rd 8th 7th
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Caden MACKLIN 8 22 8th 6th 8th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
804 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob POHL 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 OKOTOKS BMX AB Teagan SLAPMAN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ (11IM)
Integrity Wheels
4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (11NM)
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kieren SLAPMAN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (12IM)
Lafarge
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Rylan SLAPMAN (11XM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

40+ Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 8 1st 1st 6th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN (30-39XM) 4 12 6th 4th 2nd
825 INDEPENDENT CAN Chris PILLING (40+MC) 5 14 5th 5th 4th
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam DUELL (30-39MC) 6 15 4th 6th 5th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 7 21 7th 7th 7th

Elite Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colton HIGGINS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JM) 2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM)
Useable Used Auto Parts
4 10 2nd 4th 4th

Top of Report