End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - August 7, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 07-Aug-2014 20:45:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 42

Total Riders = 42

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF)
Gretchen Wieners
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 3 11 6th 3rd 2nd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
4 13 4th 5th 4th
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 5 14 5th 4th 5th
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah FUEHRER 6 15 3rd REL:6 REL:6

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 9 4th 3rd 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON 3 9 1st 2nd 6th
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 5 13 5th 5th 3rd
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 6 17 6th 6th 5th
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Caden MACKLIN 7 21 7th 7th 7th

7 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (9NM)
Precision Power Sports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (9NM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (6IM) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 5 14 4th 5th 5th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed Longboards
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Ascent Cycle
- ## CR:6 DNS DNS

12 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON (13NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (12NM)
Ascent Cycle
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colton HIGGINS 1 6 1st 4th 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JM) 3 7 3rd 1st 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG (JM)
Ascent Cycle
4 13 4th 5th 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM)
Useable Used Auto Parts
5 13 5th 3rd 5th

Top of Report