End of Report

Hurricane Alley ROUND 2

Lethbridge

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21-Sep-2014 14:01:27

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 93

Total Riders = 77

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (10 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
2nd - 5 1st 1st 3rd
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick GAUTHIER 3rd - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
11 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam DUELL 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
904 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA 6th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO 7th - 12 5th 3rd 4th
906 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andrew MOTZ 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Micheal HERTER - 12 4th 3rd 5th
902 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory GILLESPIE - 15 5th 5th 5th

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Myla MOTZ (5NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Saveya HEMSLEY (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aurelia GRETZINGER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 INDEPENDENT CAN Geneva GRONDIN (13NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG (JM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Branden LACHAPELLE (JM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
72 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON
Dirty Deeds
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
626 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor DUELL (5NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (5NM) 4 14 4th 5th 5th
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG (5NM) 5 16 CR:8 4th 4th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (5NM) 6 17 5th 6th 6th

7 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Colby MOTZ 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 4 13 5th 4th 4th
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 5 15 4th 6th 5th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Chair
6 19 8th 5th 6th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
7 20 6th 7th 7th
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 8 23 7th 8th 8th

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (6IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

12 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas NEUMAN (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
78 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (17+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Isaiah SEHN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cody HERTER
Dirty Deeds
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Lance TESSIER (24IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe HERTER (15XM)
Dirty Deeds
4 12 4th 4th 4th

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
705 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damion JENSEN (40+NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+NM) 4 12 4th 5th 3rd
001 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam STRONG (40+NM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

30 to 39 Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick GAUTHIER (30-39NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
72 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Micheal HERTER (30-39NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andrew MOTZ (30-39NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT (29NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hallie GAUTHIER (9NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 4 12 4th 4th 4th
915 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ryder COOKE - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES
Taylors Used Tires
1 3 1st 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Noah SEHN 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
219 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Avery CARLSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser Elite Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JMC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG (JMC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON
Dirty Deeds
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
995 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (15-16MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe HERTER (15-16MC)
Dirty Deeds
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 40+ Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Josh SEHN 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris MABIE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lindsay MABIE (30-39FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report