End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - July 1, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 01-Jul-2014 20:57:23

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 33

Total Riders = 33

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+NF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 and Under Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
406 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
524 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maximus HALE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 7 2nd 1st 4th
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Chair
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (9NM)
Precision Power Sports
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (9NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed Longboards
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Ascent Cycle
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (12NM)
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
4 11 4th 4th 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 6 17 6th 5th 6th

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report