End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race -July 10, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-Jul-2014 00:00:17

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = 40

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Chair
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake NIELSEN 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 5 16 5th 5th 6th
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 6 17 6th 6th 5th
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 7 21 7th 7th 7th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
203 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon NIELSEN (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
1 3 1st 1st 1st
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Scent Cycle
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (12IM)
Lafarge
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (9IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (12NM) 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 4 10 2nd 4th 4th

Top of Report