End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - July 15, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 15-Jul-2014 21:31:43

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 47

Total Riders = 47

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
524 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maximus HALE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 4 13 5th 4th 4th
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 5 15 4th 6th 5th
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 6 18 7th 5th 6th
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 7 20 6th 7th 7th

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN (8NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (8NM) 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 5 13 3rd 5th 5th

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Ascent Cycle
4 13 4th 4th 5th
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 5 14 5th 5th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 5 1st 1st 3rd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (9IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (12NM) 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 2 7 1st 4th 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (12NM)
Ascent Cycle
3 8 3rd 1st 4th
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 2 7 1st 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
3 10 3rd 2nd 5th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
4 12 5th 5th 2nd
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 5 12 4th 4th 4th
075 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damion JENSEN (40+NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Junior Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM)
Useable Used Auto Parts
3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 4 11 5th 1st 5th
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
5 12 4th 5th 3rd

Top of Report