End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - July 17, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-Jul-2014 22:05:25

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 38

Total Riders = 38

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG (5NM) 2 7 1st 2nd 4th
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 3 8 4th 3rd 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS (5NM) 4 10 3rd 4th 3rd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) - ## 5th CR:7 DNS

6 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK (7NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS (7NM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW (7NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF (7NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN (8NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE (8NM) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
804 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob POHL 5 16 CR:7 5th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed Longboards
1 3 1st 1st 1st
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON (13NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD
Ascent Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM)
Waterbabies Tanning Products
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
075 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damion JENSEN (40+NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Elite Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 6 1st 3rd 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JM) 2 7 3rd 1st 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM)
Useable Used Auto Parts
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 4 9 4th 4th 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colton HIGGINS - ## DNF:5 CR:7 DNS

Top of Report