End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - July 3, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03-Jul-2014 20:34:45

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 39

Total Riders = 39

17 & Over Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
524 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maximus HALE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (5NM)
Nails by Char
4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Chair
4 12 4th 4th 4th
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 4 12 4th 4th 4th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN (8NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
6 18 6th 6th 6th

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ (11NM)
Integrity Wheels
2 6 4th 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (11NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF (11NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

40+ Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
4 12 5th 3rd 4th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 5 16 6th 5th 5th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 6 18 4th 7th 7th
075 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damion JENSEN (40+NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
7 19 7th 6th 6th

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

Top of Report