End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - July 31, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31-Jul-2014 20:39:20

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 36

Total Riders = 36

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM)
Useable Used Auto Parts
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

16 Expert Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF)
Gretchen Wieners
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 and Under Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor DUELL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (9NM)
Precision Power Sports
2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
804 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob POHL (9NM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

7 Novice Male (9 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (6NM) 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3rd - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Chair
4th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 5th - 6 4th 1st 1st
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON 6th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 7th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
524 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maximus HALE (6NM) - 12 3rd 5th 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW - 14 5th 4th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (11NM)
Godspeed Longboards
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 4 12 4th 4th 4th
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF (11NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
4 12 5th 4th 3rd
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam DUELL (30-39MC) 5 13 4th 5th 4th

Top of Report