End of Report

Lethbridge Loccal Race - July 8, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 08-Jul-2014 21:23:44

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 50

Total Riders = 50

17 & Over Expert Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
4 10 4th 4th 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC)
Jesus Christ
5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 and Under Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 5 15 5th 5th 5th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
406 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
524 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maximus HALE 4 10 4th 2nd 4th

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Chair
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake NIELSEN 4 13 4th 4th 5th
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 5 14 5th 5th 4th
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 6 18 6th 6th 6th
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 7 21 7th DNF:7 7th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
203 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon NIELSEN 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER 1 3 1st 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD
Scent Cycle
4 12 4th 4th 4th
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 3 9 4th 4th 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (12NM) 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
4 12 4th 4th 4th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
075 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Damion JENSEN (40+NM)
Monarch Roofing Centre
6 18 6th 6th 6th

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Top of Report