End of Report

Lethbridge BMX - June 10, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10-Jun-2014 21:05:57

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 49

Total Riders = 49

16 Expert Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+NF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
4 12 4th 4th 4th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 and Under Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
406 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake NIELSEN 3 11 3rd 4th 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 4 14 CR:8 3rd 3rd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 5 19 CR:8 6th 5th
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
6 19 CR:8 5th 6th

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
203 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon NIELSEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosmo JOY 3 12 4th 4th 4th
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN
Monarch Roofing Centre
4 13 CR:7 3rd 3rd
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 5 13 3rd 5th 5th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 5 1st 1st 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Intermediate Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (11NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (11NM)
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ (11NM)
Integrity Wheels
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC (11NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (11NM) 6 19 6th 6th 7th
902 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF (11NM) 7 20 7th 7th 6th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 3 9 2nd 2nd CR:5

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMPSON 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (12NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Elite Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colton HIGGINS 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JM) 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG (JM)
Ascent Cycle
3 7 3rd 3rd 1st

Top of Report