End of Report

Lethbridge BMX - June 12, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12-Jun-2014 21:43:41

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 45

Total Riders = 45

16 Expert Female (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+NF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
619 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sammii ANDRES (17+NF) - ## 5th CR:7 DNS

5 and Under Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah FUEHRER 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Nails by Char
4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 2 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
3 10 4th 2nd 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 4 11 2nd 4th 5th
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 5 14 6th 6th 2nd
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 6 16 5th 5th 6th

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES 2 6 4th 1st 1st
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
104 OKOTOKS BMX AB Justin ANDRES 4 12 3rd 5th 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 5 14 5th 4th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (11NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ (11NM)
Integrity Wheels
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
902 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMPSON 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
924 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Terrance SAVAGE (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
522 OKOTOKS BMX AB Wyatt ANDRES 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (12IM)
Lafarge
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 7 1st 5th 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39NM) 2 7 3rd 1st 3rd
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN (30-39XM) 3 8 2nd 4th 2nd
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 4 10 4th 2nd 4th
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
5 13 5th 3rd 5th

Junior Male (6 Riders)
Not Final Results

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 2nd - 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 3 1st - 2nd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
3 6 3rd - 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM) 4 8 4th - 4th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 5 10 5th - 5th
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tylend LLOYD (24XM) 6 12 6th - 6th

Top of Report