End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - June 3, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05-Jun-2014 21:18:16

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 41

Total Riders = 41

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+NF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 and Under Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
406 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 4 10 4th 4th 2nd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 4 12 4th 4th 4th
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (11IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMPSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN (30-39XM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Junior Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM) 4 13 4th 4th 5th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

Top of Report