End of Report

Lethbridge BMX Local Race - May 20, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22-May-2014 21:14:00

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 32

Total Riders = ?

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG (24IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (15XF)
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (6NM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK (7NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
630 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN
Monarch Roofing Centre
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW (7NM) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT (7NM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th

9 Novice Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
924 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Terrance SAVAGE 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 4 12 3rd 4th 5th
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Leblanc MATTHEW 5 14 5th 5th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMPSON (13NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+NF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 4 10 2nd 4th 4th
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS (40+FC) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report