End of Report

Lethbridge Local Race - MAy 27, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27-May-2014 21:23:27

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = ?

16 Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+NF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

5 and Under Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah FUEHRER 5 15 4th 6th 5th
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 6 17 6th 5th 6th

9 Novice Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 5 14 4th 5th 5th
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden GILLESPIE 6 18 6th 6th 6th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ
Integrity Wheels
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT 2 7 1st 4th 2nd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 3 8 3rd 1st 4th
907 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD 4 10 4th 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (6NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
011 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas NEUMAN (11IM) 3 11 CR:5 REL:3 3rd

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMPSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY (12NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
3 12 5th 4th 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 4 12 3rd 5th 4th
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) 5 12 4th 3rd 5th

Elite Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (JM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colton HIGGINS 3 10 6th 1st 3rd
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG (JM)
Ascent Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 6 17 5th 6th 6th

Top of Report