End of Report

Lethbridge BMX District Race September 18, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18-Sep-2014 20:26:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 38

Total Riders = 38

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF)
Gretchen Wieners
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 1 3 1st 1st 1st
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

7 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (6NM) 4 13 4th 3rd 6th
027 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
5 15 6th 5th 4th
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (6NM) 6 16 5th 6th 5th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
7 21 7th 7th 7th
928 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Caden MACKLIN 8 24 8th 8th 8th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDER VEEN 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK (7IM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (6IM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce MIHALICZ (11IM)
Integrity Wheels
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole YOUNG (10IM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (11NM)
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brady THOMSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Vans Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Vans Speed Shop
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO (30-39MC) 4 13 5th 5th 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Power Sports
5 14 4th 4th 6th
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM) 6 18 7th 6th 5th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mark YOUNG (40+MC) 7 20 6th 7th 7th

Junior Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (16XM)
Useable Used Auto Parts
2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 3 9 3rd 2nd 4th
AB05 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock YOUNG
Ascent Cycle
4 10 4th 4th 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report