End of Report

Lethbridge BMX District Race September 23, 2014

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 23-Sep-2014 20:26:33

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 49

Total Riders = 49

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
130 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (16XF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (14XF)
Gretchen Wieners
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

5 and Under Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
626 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor DUELL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY (5NF) 2 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG 3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 4 10 4th 2nd 4th

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton COMPTON 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA SCHOOTEN 4 14 4th 4th CR:6

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 5 15 5th 5th 5th
629 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LANDGRAF 6 19 6th 7th 6th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Vans Speed Shop
7 20 7th 6th 7th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (6IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett HAUCK 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS (5IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
131 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG (8NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kelton AIREY (9IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
995 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley CARPENTER (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (9IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan PHILPOT (11NM)
Godspeed Longboards
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten HEMSLEY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua LANDGRAF (11NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
011 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nickolas NEUMAN (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 6 2nd 1st 3rd
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cam LAVORATO (24XM) 2 7 1st 5th 1st
531 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin NEUMAN (30-39XM) 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+NM) 4 12 4th 3rd 5th
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB James CROKE (24IM)
Waterbabies Tanning Products
5 13 5th 4th 4th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Power Sports
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam DUELL 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Junior Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (15XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N04 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (16XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report