End of Report

District Race - August 13, 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 13-Aug-2015 20:56:31

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 52

Total Riders = 52

Junior Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams (17+XF)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana Van Ee
Bert & Macs
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (15XF)
Bert & Macs / Alberta Devo TEam
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
020 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Linsey Mabie (17+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix Leray 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling 1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (10NF) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (10NF) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (5NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 1 3 1st 1st 1st
619 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Parker Thomas 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 3 10 3rd 2nd CR:5

7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Riopel 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray
mom and dad
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cash Walker (6IM)
Triangle W Contracting
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver Chatters (6IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Arik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth Harding 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
127 COCHRANE BMX AB Ronin Isaac Rattai 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 12 5th 2nd 5th
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore 5 13 4th 5th 4th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
6 18 6th 6th 6th
815 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Belcourt 7 21 7th 7th 7th
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish Vucurevich - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (8IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel (10NM) 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo Joy 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (6 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden Thomas (12IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jole Young (11IM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan Philpot (12IM)
Godspeed Longboards
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob Kehoe (13IM) 5 16 5th 6th 5th
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel Nolan (16NM) 6 19 6th 5th CR:8

13 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Bendfeld (12NM)
Ascent Cycle
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew Leblanc (12NM)
Purdy's Choclatier
2 5 1st 1st 3rd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Durling 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Landgraf (12NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daryl Parker
Moderate Performance
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
105X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dean Parker
Moderate Performance
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Junior Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato (16XM)
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns 4 13 5th 5th 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock Young
Van's Speed Shop
5 13 4th 4th 5th

Top of Report