End of Report

Hurricane Alley ROUND 2

Medicine Hat

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21/Sep/2015 19:21:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 203

Total Riders = 139

Junior Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
O8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

Elite Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
72 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chelsea KINGSTON
Dirty Deeds
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana VAN EE (JF) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Yvonne MCLEAN
Cycle craft
3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 Lethbridge Bmx AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
116 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Angela SEHN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
224 Lethbridge Bmx AB Taylor MICHAELIS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
201 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brooklyn VODON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Myla MOTZ (6XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
805 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Victoria SEHN (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hallie GAUTHIER (10XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 Lethbridge Bmx AB Mila VUCUREVICH (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Kendra ENNS (15XF) 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
AB3X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Geneva GRONDIN (14XF) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jessalyn PHILLIPS - ## 4th CR:6 DNS

17 & Over Novice Female (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Samantha ANDRES 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Amber HARNETT 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
708 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tasha ENNS 3rd - 6 3rd 2nd 1st
20 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Linsey MABIE 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Charlene KITT
Nails by Char
5th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
B LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
111 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hailey MICHEAL 7th - 12 4th 4th 4th
L19 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Megan HUGHSON - ## 3rd CR:6 DNS
37 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Leina REINHARDT - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

5 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
L4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Everett WARD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
319 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kaden SMITH 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Luke JOHNSTON 3 12 5th 4th 3rd
31 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Riley FISHER 4 14 7th 3rd 4th
527 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sully WILCOX 5 16 6th 5th 5th
718 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ishaya MOHAMMED - ## 2nd CR:9 DNS
L2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dexter REINHARDT - ## 4th CR:9 DNS

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 Lethbridge Bmx AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
2 9 4th 3rd 2nd
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keaton MELDRUM 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
L14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chase SMYTH 4 11 2nd 2nd CR:7
128 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Seth ARMSTRONG 5 14 5th 5th DNF:4

6 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (5IM)
Nails by Char
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cash WALKER 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
212 Lethbridge Bmx AB Oliver CHATTERS 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
622 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dylan HARNETT (5IM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
L6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Mavric WARD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Fynn WILCOX 2 10 4th 2nd 4th
626X Lethbridge Bmx AB Ryder CARPENTER 3 12 2nd CR:8 2nd
813 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ryder KLAIBER 4 13 5th 3rd 5th
324 Lethbridge Bmx AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 5 14 3rd CR:8 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
103 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Colton MICHAEL 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

8 Novice Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 Lethbridge Bmx AB Noah GARTSHORE 1st - 9 2nd 5th 2nd
23 Lethbridge Bmx AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
301 Lethbridge Bmx AB Dominic SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
4th - 3 1st 1st 1st
125 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cory SMITH 5th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
9 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jacob JOHNSTON 6th - 8 5th 2nd 1st
109 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jaxson HOGG 7th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
822X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Phillip GRONDIN 8th - 14 6th 3rd 5th
413 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dylan FISHER - 14 2nd 4th CR:8
L5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Braeden FALARDEAU - 15 5th 6th 4th
822 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Reid STEVENS - 15 4th 5th 6th
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK - ## 6th CR:9 DNS
822 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Phillip GRONDIN - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

8 Intermediate Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB 7 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bogart FERGUSON
Racer Army
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
115 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Reid ARMSTRONG 2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jackson HARNETT
Cyclepath Medicine Hat
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
O4 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Colby MOTZ 4 14 5th 4th 5th
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 5 15 6th 5th 4th
9 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tyson LERNER 6 18 4th 6th CR:8

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
922 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Keon COULOMBE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
L17 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Chaz REIMER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
816 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah MELDRUM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 2 7 3rd 3rd 1st
113 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Connor STRINGER 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
618 Lethbridge Bmx AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH
Peppermint Hippo Tattoo
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kaige RUDICHUK (9IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
215 Lethbridge Bmx AB Riley CARPENTER 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
228 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Noah SEHN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
3 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Ryder COOKE (9IM) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA 5 14 4th 5th 5th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
728 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Garison VODON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
308 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dylan FALARDEAU 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
913 Lethbridge Bmx AB Cosimo JOY - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jakub WALLACE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
L22 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Aidan CARLSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
L21 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brennan CARLSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
3 Lethbridge Bmx AB Keegan PHILPOT
Godspeed longboards
1 3 1st 1st 1st
O2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Gavin BACON 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cody HERTER (11IM)
Dirty Deeds
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
L13 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kian ARMSTRONG (11XM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (11XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

13 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
L16 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Caleb FALARDEAU 1 7 4th 2nd 1st
122 Lethbridge Bmx AB Samuel REMESZ 2 7 2nd 1st 4th
L15 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ethan KNODEL 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
22 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew LEBLANC 4 8 1st 4th 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
222 Lethbridge Bmx AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (13XM)
Bert & Macs Sports/ Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
219 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Avery CARLSON (14NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe HERTER
Dirty Deeds
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
01 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nicholas DOEHRING 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

17 to 24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Lance TESSIER
Iron Horse Energy
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tylend LLOYD 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
228 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin IRVING - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

25 to 29 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brandon ADAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
L23 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Royce ROBBINS (24NM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Spencer FEENSTRA (24NM) 4 12 4th 2nd CR:6

30 to 39 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 Medicine Hat Bmx AB Andrew MOTZ 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick GAUTHIER 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
31 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Joe REINHARDT - ## 4th CR:9 DNS
35 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Yusuf MOHAMMED - ## 5th CR:9 DNS
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
L22 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Matt WARD - ## CR:9 DNS DNS

40+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris FERGUSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andi BACON 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Micheal HERTER 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

40+ Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
910 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin DOEHRING (29XM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

Cruiser 10 to 12 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO - ## CR:4 DNS DNS
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS - ## CR:4 DNS DNS

Cruiser 17 to 29 Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
713 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Lance TESSIER
Iron Horse Energy
3 10 4th 4th 2nd
709 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brandon ADAMS 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB4X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tylend LLOYD 5 16 5th 5th 6th
308 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brandon KLAIBR 6 17 6th 6th 5th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 Lethbridge Bmx AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
1st - 4 1st 1st 2nd
918 Lethbridge Bmx AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
2nd - 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA 3rd - 8 2nd 2nd 4th
906 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andrew MOTZ 4th - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick GAUTHIER 5th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
L24 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Kurt HARENETT 6th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
L25 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek WILCOX 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
E MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Richard SMITH 8th - 12 4th 4th 4th
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO - ## CR:7 DNS DNS
L25 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Matt WARD - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

Cruiser 40+ Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1st - 5 3rd 1st 1st
703 Lethbridge Bmx AB Chris FERGUSON 2nd - 6 1st 4th 1st
N2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Micheal HERTER
Dirty Deeds
3rd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Josh SEHN 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
713 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Andi BACON 5th - 9 4th 1st 4th
905 Lethbridge Bmx AB Vernon REMESZ 6th - 11 3rd 3rd 5th
A LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD 7th - 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
L25 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jeremy KNODEL - 12 5th 4th 3rd
L18 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris MABIE - 13 4th 5th 4th

Cruiser 40+ Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Yvonne MCLEAN (EFM)
Medicine Hat Travel Centre
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Samantha ANDRES (17-29FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha ENNS 4 12 4th 4th 4th
713 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jessalyn PHILLIPS (15-16FC) - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

9 and Under Open (10 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB 7 Lethbridge Bmx AB Bogart FERGUSON
Racer Army
1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Ryder COOKE 2nd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
04 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Colby MOTZ 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 4th - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 5th - 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT 6th - 11 4th 2nd 5th
L6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Mavric WARD CR - 10 3rd 4th 3rd
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY CR - 13 5th 4th 4th
201 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Brooklyn VODON - 14 5th 5th 4th
626X INDEPENDENT CAN Ryder CARPENTER - 15 4th 6th 5th

10 - 13 Open (15 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
1 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Hallie GAUTHIER 3rd - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jakub WALLACE 4th - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
O2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Gavin BACON 5th - 12 2nd 6th 4th
728 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Garison VODON 6th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA 7th - 13 5th 4th 4th
13 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Cody HERTER
Dirty Deeds
8th - 14 4th 4th 6th
215 INDEPENDENT CAN Riley CARPENTER - 16 3rd 3rd CR:10
113 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Connor STRINGER - 17 6th 8th 3rd
6 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Landon ANDRES - 17 5th 7th 5th
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT - 20 CR:10 5th 5th
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE - ## CR:10 2nd DNS
L4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Everett WARD - ## CR:9 DNS DNS
AB3X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO - ## CR:10 DNS DNS

14 and Over Open (19 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert & Macs
1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 2nd 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6X MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Lance TESSIER
Iron Horse Energy Services
3rd 4th - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR 4th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
O8 Lethbridge Bmx AB Tyler ENNS 5th 3rd - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
910 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin DOEHRING 6th 3rd - 6 2nd 3rd 1st
14 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nick GAUTHIER 7th 2nd - 5 1st 2nd 2nd
5 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jesseppe HERTER
Dirty Deeds
8th 4th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
AB1X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 5th - 14 4th 6th 4th
01 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Nicholas DOEHRING 6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON 6th - 13 4th 5th 4th
AB3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Geneva GRONDIN - - 15 6th 4th 5th
7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Tylend LLOYD - - 15 5th 4th 6th
219 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Avery CARLSON - - 16 5th 5th 6th
AB2 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Samantha ANDRES - - 17 6th 7th 4th
L23 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Royce ROBBINS - - 17 7th 5th 5th
AB4 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Jessalyn PHILLIPS - - ## 5th CR:8 DNS
228 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Justin IRVING - - ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Top of Report