End of Report

District Race - July 9, 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10-Jul-2015 14:56:21

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Junior Female (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Jensen (16XF)
Monarch Roofing Center
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (15XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
708 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (17+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

6 Novice Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Olivia Pyne 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling 1 3 1st 1st 1st
917 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 and Under Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Nails by Char
1 3 1st 1st 1st
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nolan Eisses - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cash Walker
Triangle W Contracting
1 3 1st 1st 1st
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Riopel 1 3 1st 1st 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Compton 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver Chatters (6IM) 4 16 7th 5th 4th
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym Chernezky 5 16 4th 6th 6th
619 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Parker Thomas 6 17 8th 4th 5th
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 7 20 5th 8th 7th
822 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustan Graveland 8 21 6th 7th 8th

8 Novice Male (8 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Arik 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 10 4th 2nd 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Nails by Char
4 13 3rd 7th 3rd
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish Vucurevich 5 15 5th 4th 6th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
6 18 6th 5th 7th
003 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth Harding 7 21 8th 8th 5th
815 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Belcourt 8 21 7th 6th 8th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (8IM)
Racer Army
1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Jensen 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Peppermint Hippo Tattoo
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
809 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayska Graveland 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
713 OKOTOKS BMX AB Garret Commandeur 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 4 9 1st 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
104 OKOTOKS BMX AB Justin Andres 1 3 1st 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew Leblanc
Purdy's Choclatier
1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (11NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Landgraf - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae Vucurevich 1 3 1st 1st 1st
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (11XM)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chayce Mihalicz
Integrity Wheels
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
7 OKOTOKS BMX AB Darren Commandeur 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob Kehoe (13NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Durling (13NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (13XM)
Bert & Macs/Lafarge
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
4 OKOTOKS BMX AB Wyatt Andres 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
116 OKOTOKS BMX AB Graden Stanley-Timchack (14IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
1 6 2nd 1st 3rd
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 1st 5th 1st
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris Ferguson (40+NM) 3 9 5th 2nd 2nd
728 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik 4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka
Precision Powersports
5 12 4th 4th 4th

Junior Male (4 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato (16XM)
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock Young 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Top of Report