End of Report

District Race - June 30, 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 30-Jun-2015 20:55:47

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 45

Total Riders = 45

Junior Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiana Van Ee
Bert & Macs
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (15XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
917 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (6NF) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Novice Female (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Char Kitt
Nails by Char
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
020 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Linsey Mabie 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cash Walker 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (5NM)
Nails by Char
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 11 3rd 4th 4th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (5NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Riopel 1 3 1st 1st 1st
324 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym Chernezky 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
626X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Carpenter 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen Viola Schooten 4 15 4th 4th CR:7
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Compton - ## CR:7 DNS DNS

8 Novice Male (5 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
418 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Nails by Char
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Arik 4 11 2nd 4th 5th
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
5 14 5th 5th 4th

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Peppermint Hippo Tattoo
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gavin Kinniburgh (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
215 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Carpenter 1 3 1st 1st 1st
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson (8IM)
Racer Army
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
320 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Everett Hauck (8IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
022 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Matthew Leblanc
Purdy's Choclatier
1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (11NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Bendfeld
Ascent Cycle
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob Kehoe 1 3 1st 1st 1st
316 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Colten Hemsley 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Remesz 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler
Bert & Macs/Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keegan Philpot (12IM)
Godspeed Longboards
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (7 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (40+XM)
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
728 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik 4 12 4th 4th 4th
703 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris Ferguson (40+NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daryl Parker
Moderate Performance
6 19 6th 6th 7th
105X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dean Parker
Moderate Performance
7 20 7th 7th 6th

Junior Male (3 Riders)

PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brock Young 1 3 1st 1st 1st
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane Clark (29XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report