End of Report

District Race - September 10, 2015

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 10-Sep-2015 21:14:12

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 54

Total Riders = 54

Junior Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
08 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
222 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (13XM)
Bert & Macs/Lafarge
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
917 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deb "The Jet" WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan JENSEN (16XF)
Monarch Roofing Center
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (15XF)
Bert & Macs / Alberta Devo TEam
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
505 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nolan EISSES 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK - ## CR:6 4th DNS

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 1st DNF:2
508 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Keaton MELDRUM 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
129 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jax DEJONG - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

6 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (5IM)
Nails by Char
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cash WALKER
Triangle W Contracting
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Oliver CHATTERS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY
mom and dad
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
Nails by Char
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
4 14 6th 4th 4th
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 5 15 4th 5th 6th
619 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Parker THOMAS (7NM) 6 16 5th 6th 5th
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA SCHOOTEN (7NM) 7 23 7th 7th CR:9

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JENSEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
816 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah MELDRUM 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
110 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON (8IM)
Racer Army
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK (8IM) 2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
230 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyce DEJONG 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH
Peppermint Hippo Tattoo
3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
804 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob POHL 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hayden THOMAS (12IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS
DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (13IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (12NM)
Ascent Cycle
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ - ## CR:4 DNS DNS

Cruiser 40+ Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
728 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC)
Precision Powersports
3 10 4th 4th 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD 5 15 5th 5th 5th

Top of Report