BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 20-Sep-2016 20:30:41
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) "GHP Canada" |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
72 | INDEPENDENT CAN | Chelsea KINGSTON "DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin" |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB03 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kylar VAN EE "Bert & Macs" |
1 | 5 | 1st | 1st | 3rd |
AB5 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tyler ENNS (JM) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 3rd | 1st |
N7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Riley LAVORATO (JM) | 3 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
AB6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
N3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nikki VUCUREVICH "Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant" |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
730 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Phoenix LERAY (7NF) | 3 | 10 | 4th | 3rd | 3rd |
224 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) | 4 | 12 | 3rd | 4th | 5th |
208 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Memphis SADLOWSKI (6NF) | 5 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Alexia PETRIK (10NF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
402 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brelyn SMITH | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
915 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jade WHITE (10NF) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF) "Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant" |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brenna DURLING GHP Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
122X | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Claire MARCONI | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Alysha KITT (11NF) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kendra ENNS "Bert & Macs" |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
602 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF) "Van's Speed Shop" |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
401 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Erin RICHTER (17+NF) RPM |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) | 4 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
228 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Char KITT (17+NF) | 5 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
731 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Karmyn BATES (30-39FC) "Country Landscape" |
6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kade SMITH (5NM) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
006 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryson VANDERVEEN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
920 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kale CLARK Count Chocula (it's my birthday) |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
019 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Ransom LERAY | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
701 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Judah LERAY (5NM) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Easton FOWLER | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
208 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jackson RICHTER (5IM) RPM |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
413 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Liam MARCONI (8IM) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
604 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) | 2 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
N6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Liam KITT "Racer Army" |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 3rd | 4th |
5 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) | 4 | 10 | 4th | 4th | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
205 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nick CHERNEZKY | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
212 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Benjamin SCHOLTEN | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
821 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chase PETRIK | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Aiden MABIE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
831 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jaxon WAKELIN | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
813 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Draven SHAW "Van's Speed Shop" |
3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
607 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Noah GARTSHORE (9IM) | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
023 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Zachary MICHAELIS (9IM) | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
217 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Maverick LERAY | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
15 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Owen MABIE (9IM) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
104 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tavish VUCUREVICH | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
718 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) | 2 | 7 | 3rd | 2nd | 2nd |
301 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dominic SHAW "Van's Speed Shop" |
3 | 9 | 2nd | 4th | 3rd |
113 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jayce HODGSON | 4 | 11 | 4th | 3rd | 4th |
304 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Trystin MINOR (8NM) | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bogart FERGUSON "GHP Canada" |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Hesston BATES (11IM) "Country Landscape" |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) | 3 | 13 | 7th | 3rd | 3rd |
14 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Connor TRECHKA (11IM) "Precision Powresports" |
4 | 14 | 3rd | 7th | 4th |
618 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) | 5 | 14 | 4th | 5th | 5th |
105 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) | 6 | 16 | 5th | 4th | 7th |
519 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Braden VAN REEUWYK (10IM) | 7 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Hayden GILLESPIE | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
210 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tyson AVEY | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
018 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Carter KOOPMANS | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
720 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Daniel WITKOWSKI | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
114 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Austin LEWIS | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
517 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Zane WHITE | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
008 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brae VUCUREVICH | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
122 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Samuel REMESZ (14NM) | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 2nd | 3rd |
8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Eric KITT (12IM) | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 3rd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Richard PETRIK (30-39NM) | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
929 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM) "Anvil Digital" |
2 | 6 | 3rd | 2nd | 1st |
AB5 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chris FERGUSON "GHP Canada" |
3 | 8 | 2nd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-39MC) "Van's Speed Shop" |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Mathew TRECHKA (30-39MC) "Precision Powersports" |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
N2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | James CROKE (17-29MC) | 3 | 11 | 3rd | 3rd | 5th |
202 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jesse SADLOWSKI (30-39MC) | 4 | 12 | 5th | 4th | 3rd |
030 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Cory GILLESPIE | 5 | 13 | 4th | 5th | 4th |
819 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kevin KITT (30-39MC) | 6 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |