End of Report

Lethbridge District Results - September 14, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 18/Sep/2017 15:36:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 40

Total Riders = 40

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
Bert and Macs
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (15XM)
Bert&Macs Team AB Lafarge
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM) 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD (8NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17 & Over Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN (7NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD (7NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM (7NM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran SHOUTING (5NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tiberius LISOWICZ (8NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
780 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JOHNSON (11NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (12IM) 5 16 CR:7 4th 5th

30 to 39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Michael NOBLE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 3 7 3rd 1st 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (30-39MC)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N1X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON
Urban Menace
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tim JOHNSON (30-39MC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report