End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 19, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Sep/2017 21:16:59

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 56

Total Riders = 56

Junior Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (24XM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (PW)
Bird and Max
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely BROADHEAD 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby KREUTZ (6NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory BROADHEAD 1 3 1st 1st 1st
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY (9NF)
Birkenstocks
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH (9XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17 & Over Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (16NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance BROADHEAD (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson MICHAELIS (5IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
247 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin SCHOLTEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN
Child's Pace Early Learning
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK (7IM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 3 1st 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

10 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (11IM) 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
835 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (12IM)
Precision Powersports
4 10 3rd 3rd 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
780 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin JOHNSON 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW (10NM)
Vans Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

15 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
662 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK (16IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
TeamAB/Bert&Macs/AventBombshell
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

30 to 39 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE
Vans Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 5 16 5th 5th 6th
679 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tim JOHNSON 6 17 6th 6th 5th

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
936 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
Precision Powersports
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (40+FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report