End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - September 21, 2017

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 25/Sep/2017 14:06:46

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 35

Total Riders = 35

Pro Women (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
Bird and Max
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N7 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Sarah ANDERSON (16NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella MINOR 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (11XF) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH (9XF) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder MACDONALD 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Impact Nutrition
1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (9IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (9IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER (6IM)
RPM
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin MINOR (9NM) 3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Bombshell Parts Avent Cycles
1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (12IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (12IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
TeamAB/Bert&Macs/AventBombshell
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
662 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Derek BAYRACK (16IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (13XM) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE (15IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

30 to 39 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
801 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trevor KITT 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 MEDICINE HAT BMX AB Dion-Jay BAYRACK 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N1Y LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK
GHP Canada
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (30-39FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report