End of Report
Lethbridge District Race - June 22, 2017
BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 27/Jun/2017 21:06:54
FULL RESULTS
Total Entries = 75
Total Riders = 75
6 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
BLANK |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Paisley BARATH |
1 |
4 |
1st |
2nd |
1st |
615 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kiera DUBLANKO |
2 |
6 |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
BLANK |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Elliotte MCINTOSH |
3 |
8 |
2nd |
DNF:3 |
3rd |
9 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
304 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Isabella MINOR |
1 |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
910 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Layla ROSS |
2 |
7 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
224 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Taylor MICHAELIS (8NF) |
3 |
9 |
1st |
DNF:5 |
3rd |
007 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Grace MURPHY |
4 |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
024 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Blakely BROADHEAD (8NF) |
5 |
13 |
5th |
3rd |
5th |
9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
402 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Brelyn SMITH |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
2 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Elliot GARTSHORE (8XF) GHP Canada |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
11 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
905 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Rory ROSS |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
826 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Mallory BROADHEAD (10NF) |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
12 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
4 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Alysha KITT |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
522 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Hailey IWAASA |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
AB8 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Alexia PETRIK (11XF) |
1 |
4 |
1st |
1st |
2nd |
N7 |
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB |
Hallie GAUTHIER |
2 |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
17 & Over Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
602 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Chelsea VANDER WOUDE Van's Speed Shop |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
401 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Erin RICHTER RPM |
2 |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
122X |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Claire MARCONI (15NF) |
3 |
8 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
5 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
322 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kieran SHOUTING |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
681 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Dawson MICHAELIS |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
419 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Vance BROADHEAD |
3 |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
502 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Noah CLARK |
4 |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
223 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Samuel HODGSON |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
639 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Ryker LABRIE |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
119 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Simon VIOLA SCHOOTEN Handley Appraisals |
3 |
9 |
3rd |
3rd |
3rd |
7 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
N6 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Liam KITT |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
AB6 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Easton FOWLER |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
208 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Jackson RICHTER (6IM) RPM |
3 |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
920 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kale CLARK |
4 |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
8 Novice Male (6 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
821 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Chase PETRIK |
1 |
4 |
2nd |
1st |
1st |
247 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Nicholas FLEMINGS (7NM) |
2 |
6 |
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
707 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Ryder MACDONALD |
3 |
8 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
216 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Evan CRONK (7NM) |
4 |
12 |
4th |
4th |
4th |
909 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Tiberius LISOWICZ |
5 |
15 |
5th |
5th |
5th |
212 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Benjamin SCHOLTEN |
6 |
18 |
6th |
DNF:6 |
6th |
8 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
831 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Jaxon WAKELIN |
1 |
6 |
1st |
4th |
1st |
12 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Aiden MABIE |
2 |
6 |
3rd |
1st |
2nd |
6 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Nicholas CHERNEZKY |
3 |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
813 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Draven SHAW Van's Speed Shop |
4 |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
228 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Andrew IWAASA |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
209 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Coen VIOLA SCHOOTEN Handley Appraisals |
2 |
7 |
2nd |
2nd |
3rd |
304 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Trystin MINOR |
3 |
8 |
3rd |
3rd |
2nd |
9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
413 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Liam MARCONI |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
6 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Maksym CHERNEZKY |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
12 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Brayden FEDOROWICH |
- |
## |
CR:5 |
DNS |
DNS |
10 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
7 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Noah GARTSHORE GHP Canada |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
720 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Daniel WITKOWSKI (12NM) |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
606 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Seth MURPHY |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
018 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Carter KOOPMANS |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
301 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Dominic SHAW (10NM) Vans Speed Shop |
3 |
10 |
3rd |
4th |
3rd |
18 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Jayce HODGSON (10NM) |
4 |
11 |
4th |
3rd |
4th |
12 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
131 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Connor TRECHKA Precision Powersports |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
819 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Ethan KITT (10IM) |
2 |
7 |
3rd |
2nd |
2nd |
15 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Owen MABIE (10IM) |
3 |
10 |
2nd |
4th |
4th |
618 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH |
4 |
11 |
5th |
3rd |
3rd |
105 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kieron SCHAFFEL |
5 |
14 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
15 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
906 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Jacob KEHOE |
1 |
5 |
3rd |
1st |
1st |
122 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Samuel REMESZ (15NM) |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
618 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Keegan PHILPOT (14IM) |
3 |
9 |
1st |
4th |
4th |
8 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Eric KITT (13IM) |
4 |
10 |
4th |
3rd |
3rd |
30 to 39 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
918 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Jordan VANDER WOUDE Van's Speed Shop |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
801 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Trevor KITT |
2 |
7 |
2nd |
3rd |
2nd |
819 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kevin KITT |
3 |
8 |
3rd |
2nd |
3rd |
Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (5 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
094 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Tyler ENNS (17-29MC) |
1 |
5 |
2nd |
2nd |
1st |
723 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Dustin VANDER WOUDE Vans Speed Shop |
2 |
6 |
1st |
3rd |
2nd |
N3X |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Richard PETRIK GHP Canada |
3 |
7 |
3rd |
1st |
3rd |
N2 |
MEDICINE HAT BMX AB |
Nick GAUTHIER GHP Canada |
4 |
13 |
5th |
4th |
4th |
224 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Mathew TRECHKA Precision Powersports |
5 |
14 |
4th |
5th |
5th |
Cruiser 40+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
112 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Crystal SMITH |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
662 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Lisa PETRIK (30-39FC) |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE |
GROUP |
NAME |
PLACE |
M-PTS |
M 1 |
M 2 |
M 3 |
AB03 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kylar VAN EE Bert and Macs |
1 |
3 |
1st |
1st |
1st |
N3 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Joshua DUBLANKO (14XM) |
2 |
6 |
2nd |
2nd |
2nd |
19 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Chelsea KINGSTON (PW) |
3 |
10 |
3rd |
3rd |
4th |
N04 |
LETHBRIDGE BMX AB |
Kendra ENNS (PW) Bird and Max |
4 |
11 |
4th |
4th |
3rd |
Top of Report