BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 21-Aug-2018 21:12:15
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB01 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Riley Lavorato | 1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
008 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kylar Van Ee (24XM) Bert & Macs (Captain) |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lucas Schmidtler (16XM) Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Joshua Dublanko (15XM) | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Deborah Williams Factory Clayborn Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB2 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brenna Durling GHP Canada |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
948 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kendra Enns IB Nerds Alliance |
3 | 10 | 3rd | 4th | 3rd |
AB6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Andrea Erin Richter RPM |
4 | 14 | 5th | 5th | 4th |
701 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Mila Vucurevich Avent/Bombshell/6D |
5 | 14 | 4th | 3rd | CR:7 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
112 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Crystal Smith (40-44FC) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tasha Enns | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB1 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tyler Enns (17-29MC) | 1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
AB03 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC) GHP Canada |
2 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
AB3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Christopher Ferguson (Cr) Ascent GT Canada |
3 | 9 | 4th | 3rd | 2nd |
5 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) | 4 | 14 | 5th | 4th | 5th |
AB1 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Darren Williams (Cr) Factory Clayborn Canada |
5 | 15 | 1st | 7th | 7th |
12 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryan Donald (Cr) Anvil Digital |
6 | 16 | 7th | 5th | 4th |
AB3 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Troy Williams (Cr) (13-14MC) | 7 | 18 | 6th | 6th | 6th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
811 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Abby Kreutz | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
819 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Harley Kitt (5NF) Kid Dynamite |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
121 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | OKOTOKS BMX AB | Elliotte Mcintosh (7NF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
647 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Myla Avey Team Birkenstocks |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
811 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Elice Kreutz (9NF) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lisa Petrik | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
408 | Club Unknown ? | Tara Vucurevich | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Owen Landry Coaldale Food Market Terminators |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
113 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Blake Mcintosh | 2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
419 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Vance Broadhead | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
707 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Ryder Macdonald | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
414 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Hudson Parker | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
639 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Ryker Labrie (7NM) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
489 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Mateo Maguire (7NM) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
621 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Rhyker Macwilliam | 5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
318 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Chase Petrik | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
909 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Ty Lisowicz | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
128 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Torin Macwilliam | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
111 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Lochlan Macwilliam | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
301 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dominic Shaw Van's Speed Shop |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
377 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Blake Briscoe (10NM) | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | DNF:4 |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
681 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dawson Michaelis | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
502 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Noah Clark (5IM) | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
502 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jackson Richter (7IM) RPM |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
08 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bryson Vanderveen | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
14 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Samuel Hodgson (7IM) | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
920 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kale Clark | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brayden Fedorowich | 1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
125 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Andrew Iwaasa | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
16 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nicholas Chernezky (9IM) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
861 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Trystin Minor | 4 | 12 | 4th | 4th | 4th |
813 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Draven Shaw (9IM) Van's Speed Shop |
5 | 15 | 5th | 5th | 5th |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Owen Mabie (11IM) | 1 | 4 | 1st | 2nd | 1st |
546 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Tyson Avey | 2 | 5 | 2nd | 1st | 2nd |
21 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jayce Hodgson (11IM) | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Connor Trechka Precision Power Sports |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
618 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth Jaded Body Arts |
2 | 7 | 2nd | 3rd | 2nd |
105 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Kieron Schaffel | 3 | 8 | 3rd | 2nd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Alexia Petrik GHP Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
AB4 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Nikki Vucurevich (10XF) Bombshell/Avent/6D |
2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
402 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Brelyn Smith (10XF) | 3 | 10 | 3rd | 3rd | 4th |
760 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Isabella Minor (10XF) | 4 | 11 | 4th | 4th | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB7 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Liam Kitt (8XM) Kid Dynamite |
1 | 4 | 2nd | 1st | 1st |
6 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Easton Fowler (8XM) Bombshell/Avent |
2 | 5 | 1st | 2nd | 2nd |
14 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Aiden Mabie | 3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AB5 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Bogart Ferguson (11XM) Factory Bombshell Canada |
1 | 3 | 1st | 1st | 1st |
08 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Devin Vanderveen | 2 | 6 | 2nd | 2nd | 2nd |
PLATE | GROUP | NAME | PLACE | M-PTS | M 1 | M 2 | M 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
723 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dustin Vander Woude (30-35NM) Van's Speed Shop |
1 | 4 | 1st | 1st | 2nd |
906 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Jordan Vander Woude Van's Speed Shop |
2 | 5 | 2nd | 2nd | 1st |
AB8 | LETHBRIDGE BMX AB | Dion Bayrack (30-35NM) Rival Racing Factory Canada |
3 | 9 | 3rd | 3rd | 3rd |