End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 28, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 28-Aug-2018 21:17:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 66

Total Riders = 66

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB01 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Dublanko (15XM) 2 8 4th 1st 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 3 9 5th 2nd 2nd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell
5 12 2nd 5th 5th

13 and Over Female Open (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
647 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey
Team Birkenstocks
1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Landry (5NM)
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (9NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam (11NM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
KDM/Anvil Digital
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
223 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 3 1st 1st 1st
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
1 6 2nd 1st 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk (12IM) 2 7 1st 2nd 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Jaded Body Arts
3 8 4th 3rd 1st
546 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (12IM) 4 9 3rd 4th 2nd

12 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich (10XF)
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith (10XF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (8XM)
Kid Dynamite
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (8XM)
Bombshell/Avent
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 12 5th 3rd 4th
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (10XM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

45+ Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (30-34XM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7 4th 1st 2nd
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
GHP Canada
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Top of Report