Bmx Event Manager by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 12, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12-Jul-2018 20:41:57

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 45

Total Riders = 45

13 and Over Female Open (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Cruiser 45+ Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 1 6 2nd 1st 3rd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Dublanko (15XM) 2 7 1st 5th 1st
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 4th 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent GT Canada
4 11 4th 3rd 4th
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
5 14 6th 2nd 6th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (13-14MC) 6 16 5th 6th 5th

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
448 OKOTOKS BMX AB Elliotte Mcintosh 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Mcintosh (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (8IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (11IM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Jaded Body Arts
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report