Bmx Event Manager by Lyndon.Downing@bigpond.com End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - JUly 31, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 31-Jul-2018 20:48:12

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 55

Total Riders = 55

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB01 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Dublanko (15XM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz 1 3 1st 1st 1st
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
760 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz (9NF) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 1 6 4th 1st 1st
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 3 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray (6NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
318 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (8NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (30-34NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital
2 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-35NM)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
3 8 2nd 2nd 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 CALGARY BMX AB Jesse Poirier 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
861 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (10XM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 13 3rd 4th CR:6

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams 2 6 2nd 3rd 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (13IM)
Precision Power Sports
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report