End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - July 5, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05-Jul-2018 22:26:05

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 58

Total Riders = 58

Cruiser 45+ Male (13 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
919 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1st - 9 2nd 6th 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (30-34MC)
Van's Speed Shop
2nd - 6 1st 1st 4th
492 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
3rd - 6 3rd 1st 2nd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 4th - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
5th - 7 1st 2nd 4th
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent GT Canada
6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
7th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (Cr) (13-14MC) 8th - 12 4th 5th 3rd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (35-39MC)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
- 14 5th 3rd 6th
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (Cr) (13-14MC) - 15 6th 4th 5th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital
- 16 5th 6th 5th
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) - 18 7th 5th 6th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) - 20 6th 7th 7th

13 and Over Female Open (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
25 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (16NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Sarah Bayrack (17-24NF)
Track side bmx
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
414 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Parker 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
760 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (10NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
861 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10NM) 4 11 DNF:4 3rd 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 6 3rd 2nd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 3 7 1st 1st 5th
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 11 4th 4th 3rd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
5 14 5th 5th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (10IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (8XM)
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report