End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jun 12, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 12-Jun-2018 21:56:26

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 53

Total Riders = 53

Elite Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Lafarge
1 6 1st 1st 4th
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 2 8 3rd 4th 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar (24XM) 4 11 2nd 6th 3rd
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 5 12 5th 2nd 5th
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Dublanko (15XM) 6 17 6th 5th 6th

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
202 Club Unknown ? Jesse Sadlowski (Cr) (35-39MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich (10XF)
Bombshell/Avent/6D
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
290 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Boyle (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

45+ Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (13IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (13IM)
Precision Power Sports
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk (12IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel (13IM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 5 1st 3rd 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (13XF)
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (13XF) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Top of Report