End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jun 14, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 14-Jun-2018 20:35:41

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 56

Total Riders = 56

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (Cr) (35-39FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 45+ Male (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
492 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
1st - 6 1st 1st 4th
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 2nd - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N1X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr)
Factory Clayborn Canada
3rd - 5 1st 3rd 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent GT Canada
4th - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
5th - 10 3rd 2nd 5th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital
6th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (30-34MC)
Van's Speed Shop
7th - 10 DNF:5 4th 1st
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mike Noble (35-39XM) - 11 4th 4th 3rd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) - 13 4th 5th 4th

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz (9NF) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey
Team Birkenstocks
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter Koopmans 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 3 1st 1st 1st
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter (7IM)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson (7IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Bank of Mom & Dad
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (13XF)
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (16NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (8XM)
Kid Dynamite
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bomshell
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (14XM) 3 7 3rd 1st 3rd

Top of Report