End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jun 19, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19-Jun-2018 21:03:38

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 74

Total Riders = 74

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell
3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 4 10 5th 1st 4th
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar (24XM) 5 14 4th 5th 5th

Cruiser 45+ Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 5 1st DNF:3 1st
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory Broadhead 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (10NF)
Team Birkenstocks
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Landry
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
NONE LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (8NM) 4 14 4th 5th 5th
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 5 15 5th 6th 4th
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray (6NM) 6 17 6th 4th 7th
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding (6NM) 7 20 7th 7th 6th

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
026 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cruz Landry
Coaldale Bakery
3 9 4th 3rd 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10NM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 4 10 3rd 3rd 4th

11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 5 15 5th 5th 5th

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich (10XF)
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith (10XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

25+ Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling (14XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 12 4th 4th 4th
408 Club Unknown ? Tara Vucurevich (25+NF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray 1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (8XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (8XM)
Kid Dynamite
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen (13IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka (13IM)
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk (12IM) 3 11 3rd 4th 4th
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 4 13 7th 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel (13IM) 5 15 4th 5th 6th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth (13IM)
Jaded Body Arts
6 17 5th 7th 5th
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (12IM) 7 19 6th 6th 7th
018 Club Unknown ? Carter Koopmans (12NM) 8 24 8th 8th 8th

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

45+ Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (30-34NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
GHP Canada
2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 7 3rd 1st 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (45+NM)
Anvil Digital
5 15 5th 5th 5th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

Top of Report