End of Report

Lethbridge Districct Race - Jun 21, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26-Jun-2018 15:58:57

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 56

Total Riders = 56

Cruiser 45+ Male (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (30-34MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 6 4th 1st 1st
492 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
N2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (Cr) (35-39MC)
Van's Speed Shop
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 5 16 5th 5th 6th
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (Cr)
Anvil Digital
6 17 6th 6th 5th
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi (40-44MC) 7 21 7th 7th 7th
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler (40-44MC) 8 24 8th 8th 8th

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 4 DNF:2 1st 1st
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
414 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Parker 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
018 Club Unknown ? Carter Koopmans 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson (7IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 1 5 2nd 2nd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
2 7 3rd 1st 3rd
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 3 8 1st 3rd 4th
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 4 10 4th 4th 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (10IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 5 15 5th 5th 5th

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Jaded Body Arts
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz (9NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

17-24 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (16NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee
Bert & Macs (Captain)
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua Dublanko (15XM) - ## DNF:3 CR:5 DNS

Top of Report