End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jun 26, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 26-Jun-2018 20:59:15

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

13 and Over Female Open (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
4 11 3rd 4th 4th
N7 Club Unknown ? Sarah Bayrack
Track side bmx
5 15 5th 5th 5th
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich
Avent/Bombshell/6D
- ## CR:8 DNS DNS

Cruiser 40-44 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
202 Club Unknown ? Jesse Sadlowski (Cr) (35-39MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
527 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jarret Fowler 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Shouting (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
414 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hudson Parker (8NM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin Macwilliam 4 12 5th 4th 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 5 16 6th 5th 5th
426 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Lartiga 6 18 2nd DNF:7 CR:9
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker Macwilliam (8NM) 7 21 CR:9 6th 6th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
861 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan Macwilliam 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen (8IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
- ## CR:7 DNS DNS

11 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 5 13 5th 3rd 5th

13 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Jaded Body Arts
3 11 4th 4th 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk (12IM) 4 11 3rd 3rd 5th
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 5 14 5th 5th 4th

9 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
760 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich (10XF)
Bombshell/Avent/6D
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

40-44 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dion Bayrack (30-35NM)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (45+NM)
Anvil Digital
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report