End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jun 28, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 03/Jul/2018 18:41:05

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Cruiser 45+ Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (CR) (17-29MC) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
492 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK (CR) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (CR) (13-14MC) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher FERGUSON (CR)
Ascent GT Canada
4 11 3rd 4th 4th

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley KITT
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn LISOWICZ 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (9NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla AVEY
Team Birkenstocks
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
615 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera DUBLANKO (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA (13NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N7 Club Unknown ? Sarah BAYRACK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

5 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen LANDRY
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker LABRIE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
489 Club Unknown ? Mateo MAGUIRE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah LERAY (6NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
026 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cruz LANDRY
Coaldale Bakery
2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty LISOWICZ 3 10 4th 4th 2nd
128 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Torin MACWILLIAM 4 10 2nd 3rd 5th
621 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Rhyker MACWILLIAM (8NM) 5 14 5th 5th 4th

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake BRISCOE (10NM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
111 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lochlan MACWILLIAM 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE (30-34NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin VANDER WOUDE (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan DONALD
Anvil Digital
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 Club Unknown ? Dion BAYRACK (30-35NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Roger MALMBERG (30-34NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

8 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel HODGSON (7IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas CHERNEZKY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Intermediate Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

12 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT (11IM)
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE (11IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson AVEY 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON (11IM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

14 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (13IM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (13IM)
Precision Power Sports
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (13IM) 4 13 4th 5th 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (13IM)
Jaded Body Arts
5 14 5th 4th 5th

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna DURLING
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (13XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (12XF)
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
IB Nerds Alliance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin RICHTER (25+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (25+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
Kid Dynamite
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY (10XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO 2 6 1st 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Bombshell
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
603 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (24XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report