End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - Jun 5, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 05-Jun-2018 21:22:48

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 75

Total Riders = 75

Elite Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Lafarge
1 7 4th 2nd 1st
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 2 8 2nd 4th 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
3 9 1st 3rd 5th
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 4 10 5th 1st 4th
589 OKOTOKS BMX AB Wyatt Andres (JM)
YESS
5 11 3rd 5th 3rd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt (5NF)
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

9 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (10NF)
Team Birkenstocks
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
N7 Club Unknown ? Sarah Bayrack (17-24NF)
Track side bmx
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Shouting 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Landry (5NM)
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
3 9 4th 2nd 3rd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead (5NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
290 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Boyle (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

45+ Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (30-34NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 Club Unknown ? Dion Bayrack (30-35NM)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
4 12 4th 4th 4th
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kevin Kitt (30-35NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 1 6 2nd 3rd 1st
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
2 8 4th 2nd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 3 8 1st 4th 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 4 10 5th 1st 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
5 13 3rd 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk 1 3 1st 1st 1st
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Bank of Mom & Dad
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (13XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 OKOTOKS BMX AB Kaiden Cleroux (13XM)
Crisp Bros. Racing
1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson
GT Canada Ascent Cycle
2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

Top of Report