End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 22,018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 22-May-2018 21:11:59

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 70

Total Riders = 70

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 1 5 1st 2nd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
2 7 2nd 1st 4th
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 3 8 4th 3rd 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler (16XM)
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Lafarge
4 10 3rd 4th 3rd

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
202 Club Unknown ? Jesse Sadlowski (Cr) (35-39MC) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

5 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Amelia Sadlowski - ## CR:5 DNS DNS

10 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
244 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead (9NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory Broadhead (11NF) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

25+ Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter (17-24NF)
RPM
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (16NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Landry
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Shouting 1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 1 3 1st 1st 1st
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie (7NM) 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
377 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (9NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
4 14 4th DNF:4 CR:6

13 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Bank of Mom & Dad
4 12 4th 4th 4th

10 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (13XF)
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (13XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
4 12 4th 4th 4th

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky (9IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw (9IM)
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray (10XM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

14 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
127 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Remesz (16NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

45+ Expert Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
GHP Canada
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (30-34NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 11 3rd 3rd 5th
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams 4 12 5th 4th 3rd
957 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon Remesz (45+NM) 5 13 4th 5th 4th

Top of Report