End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 24, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 24-May-2018 21:00:59

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Cruiser 45+ Male (7 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (Cr) (30-34MC)
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (Cr) (17-29MC) 2 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
492 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (Cr) (40-44MC)
GHP Canada
3 9 2nd 1st 6th
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson (Cr)
Ascent GT Canada
4 13 5th 4th 4th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 5 14 4th 5th 5th
957 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vernon Remesz (45+NM) 6 17 CR:9 6th 2nd
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams (Cr) 7 20 6th 7th 7th

7 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
BLANK LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko 1 3 1st 1st 1st
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz (5NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead (9NF) 3 11 3rd 3rd CR:5

13 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa 1 3 1st 1st 1st
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory Broadhead (11NF) 2 8 2nd 2nd CR:4

25+ Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Shouting 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead (5NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie (7NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire (7NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik (9NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz (9NM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

12 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
1 3 1st 1st 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich (10IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa (10IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Bank of Mom & Dad
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron Schaffel 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (13XF)
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (13XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
4 12 4th 4th 4th

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

15 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
168 EDMONTON BMX AB Kade Byrne 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (14XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
159 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Remesz (16NM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
1 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar (24XM) 3 7 3rd 3rd 1st

Top of Report