End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 29, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 29-May-2018 21:30:02

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 80

Total Riders = 80

Cruiser 40-44 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew Trechka (35-39MC) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
202 Club Unknown ? Jesse Sadlowski (Cr) (35-39MC) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
507 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gordon Marconi 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
121 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kaelyn Lisowicz 1 3 1st 1st 1st
819 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Harley Kitt
Kid Dynamite
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

7 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
??? LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

10 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis (9NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz (9NF) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead (9NF) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

25+ Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (16NF) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
226 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey Iwaasa (13NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th
N7 Club Unknown ? Sarah Bayrack (17-24NF)
Track side bmx
5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead 1 6 1st 3rd 2nd
502 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark 2 7 CR:5 1st 1st
204 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Landry
Coaldale Food Market Terminators
3 7 2nd 2nd 3rd

7 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
639 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryker Labrie 1 3 1st 1st 1st
322 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran Shouting (6NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
489 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mateo Maguire 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray (6NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark 1 3 1st 1st 1st
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson Vanderveen 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
212 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Benjamin Scholten 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
026 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cruz Landry
Coaldale Bakery
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ty Lisowicz 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
002 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Gage Willis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw (11NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
623 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dax Marshall (10NM) - ## CR:6 DNS DNS

45+ Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB8 Club Unknown ? Dion Bayrack (30-35NM)
Rival Racing Factory Canada
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald
Anvil Digital
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
001 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Adam Strong 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin
Child's Pace Early Learning Centre
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

10 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 1 3 1st 1st 1st
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden Fedorowich 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie (11IM) 2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin Vanderveen 1 3 1st 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Bank of Mom & Dad
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

12 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith (10XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila Vucurevich (13XF)
Avent/Bombshell/6D
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (13XF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

25+ Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns (17-24XF)
IB Nerds Alliance
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray 1 3 1st 1st 1st
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (8XM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (8XM)
Kid Dynamite
3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

16 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas Schmidtler
Team AB/Bert&Macs/Lafarge
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Josh Dublanko (15XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams (14XM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

45+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik (40-44XM)
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren Williams
Factory Clayborn Canada
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Christopher Ferguson 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 1 5 3rd 1st 1st
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato 2 6 1st 2nd 3rd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM)
Bert & Macs (Captain)
3 9 2nd 3rd 4th
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar (24XM) 4 10 4th 4th 2nd

Top of Report