End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - May 8, 2018

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 09-May-2018 20:31:41

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 63

Total Riders = 63

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar Van Ee (24XM) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
N06 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley Lavorato
Bert & Macs (Assistant Capn)
2 5 2nd 1st 2nd
N6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler Enns (24XM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Kempenaar (24XM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor Michaelis 1 3 1st 1st 1st
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elice Kreutz 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
811 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Abby Kreutz (7NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kiera Dublanko (7NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
826 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mallory Broadhead 1 3 1st 1st 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Isabella Minor (10NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
229 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Myla Avey (10NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Clark (5NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
419 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Vance Broadhead (5NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
701 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Judah Leray 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lukas Harding 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
707 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ryder Macdonald (8NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase Petrik 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
024 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blakely Broadhead 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake Briscoe (10NM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
304 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Trystin Minor (10NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson Richter
RPM
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel Hodgson 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
681 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dawson Michaelis (6IM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

9 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale Clark (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden Mabie 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon Wakelin 3 9 2nd 4th 3rd
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Chernezky 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven Shaw
Van's Speed Shop
5 15 5th 5th 5th

10 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
210 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyson Avey (12NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Marconi 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
780 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin Johnson (12NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
125 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew Iwaasa 4 12 4th 4th 4th

11 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
16 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan Kitt
Kid Dynamite
1 3 1st 1st 1st
17 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen Mabie 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
21 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce Hodgson 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor Trechka
Precision Power Sports
1 3 1st 1st 1st
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden Van Reeuwyk (12IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas Perreault-Dodsworth
Bank of Mom & Dad
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

10 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn Smith 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot Gartshore (9XF)
GHP Canada
2 6 3rd 2nd 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki Vucurevich
Bombshell/Avent/6D
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brenna Durling
GHP Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha Kitt (13XF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia Petrik (12XF)
GHP Canada
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

17-24 Expert Female (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
948 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra Enns
IB Nerds Alliance
1 3 1st 1st 1st
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrea Erin Richter (25+NF)
RPM
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal Smith (40-44FC) 3 10 3rd 4th 3rd
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa Petrik (25+NF) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire Marconi (16NF) 5 15 5th 5th 5th
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tasha Enns (45+FC) 6 18 6th 6th 6th

10 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick Leray 1 3 1st 1st 1st
N4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam Kitt (8XM)
Kid Dynamite
2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton Fowler (8XM) 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

11 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart Ferguson
Factory Bombshell Canada
1 3 1st 1st 1st
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary Michaelis 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
10 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah Gartshore
GHP Canada
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
278 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy Williams 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
652 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric Kitt (14IM) 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st

40-44 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
333 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard Petrik
GHP Canada
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
N3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan Vander Woude (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
723 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dustin Vander Woude (30-35NM)
Van's Speed Shop
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
AB8 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan Donald (45+NM)
Anvil Digital
4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report